|

Current local time in Fernandez, Argentina

3:01 :16 PM

15:01 :16

Sunday, 07 March 2021 (-03)

Convert Fernandez Time

Want to convert Fernandez time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fernandez time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fernandez -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fernandez Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Fernandez Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Fernandez, Fernández
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 55' S Latitude / 63° 53' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54