|

Current local time in Fiambala, Argentina

2:23 :20 PM

14:23 :20

Saturday, 17 April 2021 (-03)

Convert Fiambala Time

Want to convert Fiambala time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fiambala time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fiambala -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fiambala Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Fiambala Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Fiambala, Fiambal√°
Population
8,061
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 40' S Latitude / 67° 37' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54