|

Current local time in Herradura, Argentina

2:10 :31 AM

02:10 :31

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (-03)

Convert Herradura Time

Want to convert Herradura time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Herradura time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Herradura -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Herradura Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Herradura Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Colonia Herradura, Herradura
Population
2333
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 29' S Latitude / 58° 18' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54