|

Current local time in Ita Ibate, Argentina

4:43 :48 PM

16:43 :48

Friday, July 19, 2019 (-03)

Convert Ita Ibate Time

Want to convert Ita Ibate time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ita Ibate time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ita Ibate -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ita Ibate Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ita Ibate Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Ita Ibate, Italbate, Ite-Ibata, Itá Ibaté, Ité-Ibata
Population
4115
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 25' S Latitude / 57° 20' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54