|

Current local time in La Poma, Argentina

11:50 :21 PM

23:50 :21

Wednesday, June 19, 2019 (-03)

Convert La Poma Time

Want to convert La Poma time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare La Poma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert La Poma -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

La Poma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

La Poma Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
La Poma, Poma
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 43' S Latitude / 66° 12' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54