|

Current local time in Palma Sola, Argentina

9:20 :05 PM

21:20 :05

Tuesday, July 23, 2019 (-03)

Convert Palma Sola Time

Want to convert Palma Sola time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Palma Sola time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Palma Sola -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Palma Sola Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Palma Sola Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Palma Sola, Palma Sota
Population
5318
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 57' S Latitude / 64° 17' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54