|

Current local time in Presidencia Roca, Argentina

4:56 :52 PM

16:56 :52

Sunday, October 13, 2019 (-03)

Convert Presidencia Roca Time

Want to convert Presidencia Roca time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Presidencia Roca time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Presidencia Roca -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Presidencia Roca Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Presidencia Roca Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Presidencia Roca, Presidente Roca
Population
4987
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 08' S Latitude / 59° 35' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54