|

Current local time in Salliquelo, Argentina

7:39 :54 PM

19:39 :54

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (-03)

Convert Salliquelo Time

Want to convert Salliquelo time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Salliquelo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Salliquelo -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Salliquelo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Salliquelo Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Salliquelo, Salliqueló
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 45' S Latitude / 62° 57' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54