|

Current local time in San Francisco de Laishi, Argentina

7:16 :01 AM

07:16 :01

Thursday, April 18, 2019 (-03)

Convert San Francisco de Laishi Time

Want to convert San Francisco de Laishi time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Francisco de Laishi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Francisco de Laishi -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

San Francisco de Laishi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Francisco de Laishi Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
La Mision, La Mision San Francisco de Laishi, La Misión, La Misión San Francisco de Laishi, Mision San Francisco de Laishi, Misión San Francisco de Laishi, San Francisco de Laishi, San Francisco de Laishí
Population
4384
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 14' S Latitude / 58° 37' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54