|

Current local time in Villa General Mitre, Argentina

4:33 :58 PM

16:33 :58

Saturday, May 25, 2019 (-03)

Convert Villa General Mitre Time

Want to convert Villa General Mitre time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa General Mitre time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa General Mitre -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa General Mitre Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa General Mitre Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
General Mitre, Pinto, Villa General Mitre
Population
3605
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 08' S Latitude / 62° 39' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Nearby Cities and Towns