|

Current local time in Villa Union, Argentina

12:37 :56 PM

12:37 :56

Sunday, June 16, 2019 (-03)

Convert Villa Union Time

Want to convert Villa Union time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa Union time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa Union -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa Union Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Union Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Villa Union, Villa UniĆ³n
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 18' S Latitude / 68° 13' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Nearby Cities and Towns