|

Current local time in Camargo, Bolivia

5:05 :42 AM

05:05 :42

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (-04)

Convert Camargo Time

Want to convert Camargo time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Camargo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Camargo -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Camargo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Camargo Facts

Country
Bolivia
Alternative Names
Camargo, Cinti
Population
4715
Currency
Boliviano (BOB)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 38' S Latitude / 65° 12' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+591