|

Current local time in Entre Rios, Bolivia

7:04 :13 AM

07:04 :13

Saturday, May 25, 2019 (-04)

Convert Entre Rios Time

Want to convert Entre Rios time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Entre Rios time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Entre Rios -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Entre Rios Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Entre Rios Facts

Country
Bolivia
Alternative Names
Entre Rios, Entre RĂ­os, San Luis
Population
2685
Currency
Boliviano (BOB)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 31' S Latitude / 64° 10' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+591

Nearby Cities and Towns