|

Current local time in Candido Mota, Brazil

3:43 :48 PM

15:43 :48

Friday, February 28, 2020 (-03)

Convert Candido Mota Time

Want to convert Candido Mota time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Candido Mota time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Candido Mota -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Candido Mota Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Candido Mota Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Candido Motta
Population
28144
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 44' S Latitude / 50° 23' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55