|

Current local time in Patrocinio, Brazil

10:15 :12 PM

22:15 :12

Saturday, 19 June 2021 (-03)

Convert Patrocinio Time

Want to convert Patrocinio time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Patrocinio time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Patrocinio -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Patrocinio Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Patrocinio Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Patrosiniu, pa te luo xi ni wu, patroka'ini'o, Патросиниу, পাট্রোকইনিও, 帕特罗西尼乌
Population
71,963
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
18° 56' S Latitude / 46° 59' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55