|

Current local time in Santa Helena de Goias, Brazil

12:47 :46 AM

00:47 :46

Thursday, 29 July 2021 (-03)

Convert Santa Helena de Goias Time

Want to convert Santa Helena de Goias time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Helena de Goias time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Helena de Goias -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santa Helena de Goias Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Helena de Goias Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Helena de Goias, Helena de Goiás, Ipeguari, Santa Helena, Santa-Ehlena-di-Gojas, Санта-Элена-ди-Гояс
Population
34,254
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 48' S Latitude / 50° 35' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55