|

Current local time in Tres Lagoas, Brazil

12:07 :33 PM

12:07 :33

Tuesday, 09 August 2022 (-04)

Convert Tres Lagoas Time

Want to convert Tres Lagoas time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tres Lagoas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tres Lagoas -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tres Lagoas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tres Lagoas Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Lagoas, TJL, Tres Lagoas, Tres-Lagoas, Três Lagoas, tresa lagoyasa, trys laghwas, Трес-Лагоас, تريس لاغواس, ট্রেস লাগোয়াস
Population
78,712
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 47' S Latitude / 51° 42' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55