|

Current local time in Ubaira, Brazil

5:42 :10 AM

05:42 :10

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 (-03)

Convert Ubaira Time

Want to convert Ubaira time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ubaira time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ubaira -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ubaira Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ubaira Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Areia
Population
8,069
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 16' S Latitude / 39° 39' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55