|

Current local time in Kampong Speu, Cambodia

2:51 :50 AM

02:51 :50

Sunday, 26 June 2022 (+07)

Convert Kampong Speu Time

Want to convert Kampong Speu time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kampong Speu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kampong Speu +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kampong Speu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kampong Speu Facts

Country
Cambodia
Alternative Names
Kampong Speu, Kampong Spoe, Kompon Spu, Kompong Speu, Kâmpóng Spœ, Kŏmpon Spu
Population
33,231
Currency
Riels (KHR)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 27' N Latitude / 104° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+855