|

Current local time in Cangling, China

11:53 :15 PM

23:53 :15

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Cangling Time

Want to convert Cangling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cangling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cangling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cangling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Cangling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cangling, Cangling Zhen, cang ling, cang ling zhen, 苍岭, 苍岭镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 00' N Latitude / 108° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86