|

Current local time in Changgui, China

1:21 :50 AM

01:21 :50

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Changgui Time

Want to convert Changgui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Changgui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Changgui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Changgui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Changgui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changgui, Changgui Xiang, zhang gui, zhang gui xiang, 长桂, 长桂乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 29' N Latitude / 109° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86