|

Current local time in Dabancheng, China

1:05 :23 AM

01:05 :23

Friday, 04 December 2020 (+06)

Convert Dabancheng Time

Want to convert Dabancheng time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dabancheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dabancheng +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dabancheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dabancheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dabancheng, Dabancheng Qu, Dabancheng Zhen, Davan-ch'eng, Davan-ch’eng, Davanchin, Dawan-ch'eng, Dawan-ch’eng, Dawanching, Dawanqing, Ta-fan-ch'eng, Ta-fan-ch’eng, Ta-pan-ch'eng, Ta-pan-ch’eng, Tianshan, da ban cheng, da ban cheng qu, da ban cheng zhen, davanchyng, Даванчиң, داۋانچىڭ, 达坂城, 达坂城区, 达坂城镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 21' N Latitude / 88° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86