|

Current local time in Dianga, China

10:10 :17 PM

22:10 :17

Monday, 25 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Dianga Time

Want to convert Dianga time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dianga time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dianga CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dianga Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dianga Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dianga, Diangacun, Diebu, Diebu Xian, dian ga, dian ga cun, die bu, die bu xian, 电尕, 电尕村, 迭部, 迭部县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 03' N Latitude / 103° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86