|

Current local time in Donghui, China

5:45 :12 PM

17:45 :12

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Donghui Time

Want to convert Donghui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Donghui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Donghui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Donghui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Donghui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Donghui, Donghui Xiang, dong hui, dong hui xiang, 东辉, 东辉乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 50' N Latitude / 119° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86