|

Current local time in Fengjia, China

4:51 :47 AM

04:51 :47

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fengjia Time

Want to convert Fengjia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengjia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengjia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengjia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengjia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Feng-chia, Fengjia, Fengjia Zhen, feng jia, feng jia zhen, 冯家, 冯家镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 02' N Latitude / 121° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86