|

Current local time in Fengling, China

10:09 :33 PM

22:09 :33

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fengling Time

Want to convert Fengling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fengling, Fengling Xiang, Tanjia Citang, feng ling, feng ling xiang, tan jia ci tang, 峰灵, 峰灵乡, 谭家祠堂
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 19' N Latitude / 109° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86