|

Current local time in Gangjia, China

2:33 :16 AM

02:33 :16

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Gangjia Time

Want to convert Gangjia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gangjia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gangjia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gangjia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gangjia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gangjia, Gangjia Xiang, gang jia, gang jia xiang, 杠家, 杠家乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 13' N Latitude / 107° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86