|

Current local time in Gongjiang, China

10:57 :47 PM

22:57 :47

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Gongjiang Time

Want to convert Gongjiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gongjiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gongjiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gongjiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gongjiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gongjiang, Gongjiang Zhen, Yu-tu, Yu-tu-hsien, Yudu, Yudu Xian, Yü-tu, Yü-tu-hsien, gong jiang, gong jiang zhen, yu dou xian, 于都县, 贡江, 贡江镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 57' N Latitude / 115° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86