|

Current local time in Guanqing, China

3:06 :29 PM

15:06 :29

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guanqing Time

Want to convert Guanqing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanqing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanqing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanqing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guanqing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanqing, Guanqing Xiang, Jinjiaba, guan qing, guan qing xiang, jin jia ba, 官清, 官清乡, 金家坝
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 37' N Latitude / 108° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86