|

Current local time in Gudong, China

2:31 :42 AM

02:31 :42

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Gudong Time

Want to convert Gudong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gudong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gudong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gudong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gudong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gudong, Gudong Jiedao, gu dong, gu dong jie dao, 鼓东, 鼓东街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 05' N Latitude / 119° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86