|

Current local time in Hanlin, China

12:12 :31 PM

12:12 :31

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Hanlin Time

Want to convert Hanlin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hanlin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hanlin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hanlin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hanlin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hanlin, han lin, 汉林
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 28' N Latitude / 104° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86