|

Current local time in Hanyin Chengguanzhen, China

7:35 :44 AM

07:35 :44

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Hanyin Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Hanyin Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hanyin Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hanyin Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hanyin Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hanyin Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Han-yang, Han-yin-hsien, Han-yin-hsien-ch'eng, Han-yin-hsien-ch’eng, Hanyin, Hanyin Chengguanzhen, Hanyin Xian, Hanyintang, han yin cheng guan zhen, han yin xian, 汉阴县, 汉阴城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 53' N Latitude / 108° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86