|

Current local time in Hejiabao, China

9:19 :56 AM

09:19 :56

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Hejiabao Time

Want to convert Hejiabao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hejiabao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hejiabao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hejiabao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hejiabao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hejiabao, Hejiabao Xiang, Hejiabu, Ho-chia-pao, he jia bao, he jia bao xiang, 何家堡, 何家堡乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 48' N Latitude / 113° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86