|

Current local time in Huatai, China

11:38 :56 PM

23:38 :56

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huatai Time

Want to convert Huatai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huatai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huatai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huatai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huatai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huatai, Huatai Xiang, hua tai, hua tai xiang, 花台, 花台乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 18' N Latitude / 109° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86