|

Current local time in Huolu, China

4:19 :30 AM

04:19 :30

Friday, 30 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Huolu Time

Want to convert Huolu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huolu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huolu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huolu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huolu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huai-lu, Huo-lu-ch'eng-kuan, Huo-lu-ch’eng-kuan, Huo-lu-hsien, Huolu, Hwailu, Kholu, Luquan, huo lu, 获鹿
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 04' N Latitude / 114° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86