|

Current local time in Langao Chengguanzhen, China

10:10 :34 PM

22:10 :34

Saturday, 31 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Langao Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Langao Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Langao Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Langao Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Langao Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Langao Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chuan-p'ing, Chuan-p’ing, Lan-kao, Lan-kao-hsien, Lan-kao-hsien-ch'eng, Lan-kao-hsien-ch’eng, Langao, Langao Chengguanzhen, Langao Xian, lan gao cheng guan zhen, lan gao xian, 岚皋县, 岚皋城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 18' N Latitude / 108° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86