|

Current local time in Leye, China

3:18 :30 PM

15:18 :30

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Leye Time

Want to convert Leye time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Leye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Leye CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Leye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Leye Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Leye, Leye Xiang, le ye, le ye xiang, 乐业, 乐业乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 17' N Latitude / 126° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86