|

Current local time in Lianghe, China

6:42 :10 AM

06:42 :10

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Lianghe Time

Want to convert Lianghe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lianghe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lianghe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lianghe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lianghe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lianghe, Lianghe Zhen, liang he, liang he zhen, 两河, 两河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 42' N Latitude / 111° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86