|

Current local time in Liulin, China

8:25 :54 AM

08:25 :54

Tuesday, 20 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Liulin Time

Want to convert Liulin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liulin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liulin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liulin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liulin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liu-lin-chen, Liulin, Liulin Xian, Liulin Zhen, liu lin, liu lin xian, liu lin zhen, 柳林, 柳林县, 柳林镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 27' N Latitude / 110° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86