|

Current local time in Longlisuo, China

4:31 :23 AM

04:31 :23

Saturday, April 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Longlisuo Time

Want to convert Longlisuo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longlisuo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longlisuo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longlisuo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longlisuo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longli, Longlisuo, Lung-li-so
Population
2450
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 24' N Latitude / 109° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86