|

Current local time in Longshe, China

7:13 :32 AM

07:13 :32

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Longshe Time

Want to convert Longshe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longshe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longshe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longshe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longshe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longshe, Longshe Zhen, Zhangjiaba, long she, long she zhen, zhang jia ba, 张家坝, 龙射, 龙射镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 31' N Latitude / 108° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86