|

Current local time in Luanchuan Chengguanzhen, China

1:22 :49 AM

01:22 :49

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Luanchuan Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Luanchuan Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luanchuan Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luanchuan Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luanchuan Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luanchuan Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luan-ch'uan-chen, Luan-ch’uan-chen, Luanchuan, Luanchuan Chengguanzhen, Luanchuan Xiang, luan chuan, luan chuan cheng guan zhen, luan chuan xiang, 栾川, 栾川乡, 栾川城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 46' N Latitude / 111° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86