|

Current local time in Lubei, China

8:56 :40 AM

08:56 :40

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lubei Time

Want to convert Lubei time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lubei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lubei CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lubei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lubei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lubei, Lubei Jiedao, Luqiao Qu, lu bei, lu bei jie dao, lu qiao qu, 路北, 路北街道, 路桥区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 35' N Latitude / 121° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86