|

Current local time in Lujiao, China

1:19 :09 PM

13:19 :09

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Lujiao Time

Want to convert Lujiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lujiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lujiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lujiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lujiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lok Ko, Lujiao, Lujiao Zhen, lu jiao, lu jiao zhen, 鹿角, 鹿角镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 09' N Latitude / 113° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86