|

Current local time in Mangqu, China

2:35 :57 PM

14:35 :57

Thursday, 04 March 2021 (CST)

Convert Mangqu Time

Want to convert Mangqu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mangqu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mangqu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mangqu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mangqu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guinan, Guinan Xian, Mangqu, Mangqu Zhen, gui nan, gui nan xian, mang qu, mang qu zhen, 芒曲, 芒曲镇, 贵南, 贵南县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 35' N Latitude / 100° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86