|

Current local time in Maying, China

8:31 :06 AM

08:31 :06

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Maying Time

Want to convert Maying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Maying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Maying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Maying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Maying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Maying, ma ying, 马营
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 35' N Latitude / 104° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86