|

Current local time in Nanhe, China

8:35 :48 AM

08:35 :48

Wednesday, December 11, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nanhe Time

Want to convert Nanhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nanhe, Nanhe Zhen, nan he, nan he zhen, 南河, 南河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 15' N Latitude / 119° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86