|

Current local time in Nanling, China

3:02 :31 PM

15:02 :31

Wednesday, December 11, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nanling Time

Want to convert Nanling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nanling, Nanling Zhen, nan ling, nan ling zhen, 南岭, 南岭镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 46' N Latitude / 119° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86