|

Current local time in Nantianhu, China

11:33 :01 AM

11:33 :01

Monday, February 24, 2020 (CST)

Convert Nantianhu Time

Want to convert Nantianhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nantianhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nantianhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nantianhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nantianhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nantianhu, Nantianhu Zhen, nan tian hu, nan tian hu zhen, 南天湖, 南天湖镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 42' N Latitude / 107° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86