|

Current local time in Qianyang Chengguanzhen, China

3:09 :00 AM

03:09 :00

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Qianyang Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Qianyang Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qianyang Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qianyang Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qianyang Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qianyang Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qianyang, Qianyang Chengguanzhen, Qianyang Xian, qian yang, qian yang cheng guan zhen, qian yang xian, 千阳, 千阳县, 千阳城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 38' N Latitude / 107° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86